Faculty & Staff
Name Department
Aguilar, Rudy CTE
Aker, Jerod Special Education
Augustine, Bridget Language Arts
Balke, Clydene Performing Arts
Barsness, Leif Language Arts
Bayus, John Mathematics

Bee, John

CTE, Social Studies
Benson, Roxanne Counseling
Berger, Emily Foreign Language
Biesbrouck, Christopher Science
Biesbrouck, Karen Language Arts
Brady, Joanna Science
Carpenter, Judy CTE
Claudio, Krystal Counseling
Clark, Winnifred
Language Arts/Counseling
Coburn, Daniel Special Education
Coen, Bill Visual Arts
Cook, Toni Counselor
Dahlstedt, Barbara Visual Arts
Davis, Cristi Science
Davis,  Zachary Science
Dean, Jessica CTE/Language Arts
Devlin, David Science
Echerivel, Monica Special Education
Freiwald, Doug Social Studies
Garrido, Derek Mathematics
Gibson, Kelly
Language Arts
Gima, Niya Social Studies
Grader, Sabrina Social Studies
Harrison, Sally Special Education
Herrington, Phillip Performing Arts
Hogg, Carole Mathematics
Hubbell, Stasia Mathematics
Jones, OJ Social Studies
Jordan, Christopher Mathematics
Kerr, Jessica Visual Arts
King, Andrienne Language Arts
Krumpos, Jennifer Science
Kupusovic, Aleksandra Mathematics
Kuntz, Andrew CTE
Lambert, Kristin Mathematics
Lowe, Elizabeth
Language Arts
Lugo, Gabriel Performing Arts
Luna, Mark Special Education
Marin, Jacob Physical Education
McAdams, Don Social Studies, SWS
McCarthy, Hilary Science, ELL
Snyder, Elizabeth Special Education
McMichael, Alyssa Language Arts, Performing Arts
Minks, Carolyn
Language Arts
Musselwhite, Robert Social Studies
Nabor, Jaclyn Physical Education
Neilson Zachary Mathmatics
Ohligschlaeger, Jacky Foreign Language
Olson, Shannon Language Arts
Orr, Randy Science
Owen, Katherine
Foreign Language
Pace, Susan Special Education
Peterson, Lindsey Language Arts
Plum, Debra Mathematics
Prado, Susan Physical Education
Ransom, Beth Language Arts
Rice, Jennifer CTE
Rojas, Amber
Foreign Language
Runke, Jerry Mathematics
Shirkey, Donnie Naval Science
Silvernail, Steve Language Arts
Sparks, Richard ELL
Stachofsky, Leanne Mathematics/Special Education
Threadgill, Shannon Social Worker
Chernek, Jessica Science
Threadgill, Zack Physical Education
Treiber, Karin Counseling
Varela, Michael Mathematics
Vega, Ben Physical Education
Vega, Rebecca Special Education
Walker, Jennifer
Language Arts
Watson, Christie Special Education
Wiensch,Tiffany
Special Education
Wooldridge, Samuel Social Studies
Yard, Randal  Media Center Director
Zamar, Herbert Social Studies
Zuckerman, George Naval Science